SPORT2000 WALLNER-Bambinilauf (U5) - 200m
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2733-81-1-ac3e | Katharina Hubmann | W-2013 | Bestätigt | ||
2805-81-2-ea81 | Matteo Köberl | M-2013 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2810-81-3-4c03 | Jonathan Kohlbacher | M-2015 | 3Läufer für Magdalena | Bestätigt | |
2810-81-2-c371 | Alexander Langmann | M-2015 | 3Läufer für Magdalena | Bestätigt | |
2810-81-1-cb89 | Florentina Langmann | W-2013 | 3Läufer für Magdalena | Bestätigt | |
2767-81-1-9034 | Leonhard Pessenhofer | M-2016 | Krainerhof Silvester Runners | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2708-81-1-382b | Linus Reinhofer | M-2010 | Krainerhof Silvester Runners | Bestätigt | |
2824-81-1-e13d | Laura Resch | W-2015 | Bestätigt | ||
2805-81-3-b6fe | Niklas Rumpf | M-2013 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2805-81-1-da45 | Maximilian Wenzl | M-2014 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt |
NAH&FRISCH ROSSMANN-Knirpselauf (U7) - 400m
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2806-83-4-e713 | Maximillian Gruber | M-2011 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2806-83-3-a61b | Moritz Gruber | M-2011 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2806-83-7-ae88 | Maximillian Hinteregger | M-2011 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2806-83-5-b26b | Martin Kahr | M-2011 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2910-83-1-319d | Jakob Klement | M-2011 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Volksschule St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2791-83-1-554a | Johanna Köstenbauer | W-2013 | Bestätigt | ||
2910-83-3-dbd8 | Teresa Lackner | W-2011 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Volksschule St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2819-83-1-0a65 | Lena Muhri | W-2012 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2872-83-1-c162 | Anna Nader | W-2010 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt | |
2785-83-1-f50c | Felix Nestl | M-2012 | Bestätigt | ||
2872-83-2-6b14 | Leoni Ninaus | W-2009 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt | |
2910-83-4-3fb8 | Laura Oswald | W-2012 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt | |
2910-83-5-d449 | Mirjam Oswald | W-2011 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Volksschule St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2910-83-2-9428 | Melina Regner | W-2012 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt | |
2806-83-1-a27b | Sophie Seidler | W-2012 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2806-83-2-9cf6 | Bernhard Stoiser | M-2012 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2913-83-1-9181 | Felix Streith | M-2012 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2806-83-6-5c9a | Stefan Traunwieser | M-2011 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2684-83-1-9bb0 | justin winkler | M-2012 | Ausstehende Zahlung |
SPORT2000 WALLNER-Kinderlauf (U13) - 1,34km
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2910-84-6-aa08 | Clemens Bäuchler | M-2010 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt | |
2913-84-4-1fa1 | Niklas Ertl | M-2018 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2806-84-10-689a | Mia Faullend | W-2010 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2913-84-10-7552 | Arthur Freistätter | M-2007 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2807-84-12-9329 | Paul Gaich | M-2005 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2806-84-9-2132 | Anna Hemmer | W-2010 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-4-e120 | Thomas Hemmer | M-2008 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2806-84-14-f59b | Sebastian Herunter | M-2009 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2903-84-1-9536 | Lara Hohensinger | W-2005 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt | |
2913-84-9-d70f | Lisa Hohensinger | W-2007 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2712-84-2-f24e | Leandro Jessenko | M-2009 | VS Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2712-84-1-cc94 | Nicia Jessenko | W-2009 | VS Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2806-84-8-90c4 | Tobias Kern | M-2010 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-8-f936 | Elisa Knopper | W-2007 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2866-84-1-6e96 | Jonas Kreutz | M-2008 | IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2910-84-8-3191 | Katharina Lackner | W-2008 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / NMS St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2913-84-8-1ad1 | Anja Langmann | W-2006 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2913-84-7-f283 | Matthias Langreiter | M-2018 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2807-84-6-1e16 | Jakob Lickl | M-2007 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2715-84-1-6760 | Neza Mori | W-2009 | Bestätigt | ||
2913-84-6-15a1 | Sophia Mösenlechner | W-2018 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2717-84-1-1513 | Christoph Müller-Nudl | M-2009 | DZ86EEB | Polizei SV Leoben | Ausstehende Zahlung |
2806-84-11-fdf9 | Reinhard Nestl | M-2009 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2910-84-9-7db8 | Johanna Oswald | W-2007 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / NMS St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2798-84-1-d010 | Viktoria Oswald | W-2009 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt | |
2913-84-5-c2e0 | Matthias Plankl | M-2008 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2910-84-7-c53c | Emilia Regner | W-2010 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer / Volksschule St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-7-a12f | Luis Reicher | M-2007 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2913-84-2-9198 | Philipp Reinbacher | M-2008 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2913-84-3-feba | Theresa Reinbacher | W-2018 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2708-84-2-6092 | Timo Reinhofer | M-2010 | Krainerhof Silvester Runners | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-9-fc86 | Andreas Schwarz | M-2007 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-1-ca44 | Johannes Schwarz | M-2008 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2816-84-1-c947 | Florian Seifried | M-2005 | TUS Kainach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2807-84-3-eab3 | Lukas Treichler | M-2008 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-2-1d98 | Noah Treichler | M-2008 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2913-84-12-e109 | Florian Tritthart | M-2009 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2913-84-11-129d | Oliver Tritthart | M-2007 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2806-84-13-779b | Katharina Vollmann | W-2009 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-11-746e | Sebastian Vollmann | M-2005 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2695-84-1-3c29 | Katarina Walch | W-2008 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt | |
2695-84-2-419d | Viktoria Walch | W-2010 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt | |
2806-84-12-fef3 | Matthias Zach | M-2009 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-10-0e83 | Simon Zach | M-2006 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2807-84-5-1fbc | Leonie Zwetti | W-2008 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt |
AUTOHAUS JESCHELNIG-Jugendlauf (U17) - 2,05km
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2716-85-1-26df | Elias Adler | M-2003 | RTR Weiz | Bestätigt | |
2833-85-1-eeec | Lucas Affortunati | M-2003 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2807-85-13-429c | Thomas Maierhofer | M-2004 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2814-85-1-7ab6 | KATHARINNA OSWALD | W-2006 | TUS Kainach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2814-85-2-f773 | Verena Oswald | W-2004 | TUS Kainach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2816-85-2-f04f | Stefan Seifried | M-2003 | TUS Kainach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2794-85-1-dafc | Alexander Zweidick | M-2004 | Bestätigt |
EISCAFE KAINZ-Silvesterwalk (ALLG) - 3,7km
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2885-86-1-dbc1 | Hans Albrecher | M-1959 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2885-86-2-e013 | Marianne Albrecher | W-1956 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2797-86-4-1c66 | Ingrid Bretterklieber | W-1964 | Silvesterwalk-GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2838-86-1-8e38 | Gertrude Eberhardt | W-1966 | Frauentaler Herbstfarbenlauf | Bestätigt | |
2851-86-1-4948 | Marion Ertl | W-1957 | RC Klondike | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2851-86-2-426e | Winfried Ertl | M-1953 | CE-79562 | RC Klondike | Ausstehende Zahlung |
2885-86-5-b22a | Traude Fössl | W-1946 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2702-86-1-7f2f | Gabriela Fuchs | W-1971 | Bestätigt | ||
2811-86-1-8659 | Werner Gaich | M-2960 | CA96482 | FC Sauzipf | Ausstehende Zahlung |
2756-86-1-4d34 | Astrid Harzl | W-1986 | Silvesterwalk - GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2748-86-1-67fb | Karoline Herunter | W-1967 | Silvesterwalk GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2797-86-1-5a6b | Maria Hiden | W-1969 | Silvesterwalk-GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2909-86-2-a8dd | Renate Hois | W-1967 | Bestätigt | ||
2797-86-2-4129 | Heidi Jandl | W-1964 | Silvesterwald-GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2739-86-3-a990 | Helma Jauk | W-1941 | Bestätigt | ||
2748-86-2-b51b | Viktor Konrad | M-1962 | Silversterwalk - GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2885-86-4-f192 | Anneliese Lackner | W-1973 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2885-86-6-d6aa | Camillo Ledinski | M-1957 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2885-86-7-b40e | Ilse Ledinski | W-1961 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2826-86-1-b5e0 | Renate Luschnig | W-1955 | Bestätigt | ||
2724-86-1-65d4 | Elisabeth Mandl | W-1966 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2724-86-2-658f | Sylvia Mandl | W-1961 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2770-86-1-ce69 | Helmut Muchitsch | M-1963 | Café Stüberl | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2785-86-4-abfb | Eva Nestl | W-1982 | Gemeinde St. Stefan | Bestätigt | |
2785-86-3-0fac | Gregor Nestl | M-2006 | Gemeinde St. Stefan | Bestätigt | |
2797-86-3-97d5 | Florian Oswald | M-2006 | Silvesterwalk-GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2778-86-1-2328 | Michaela Oswald | W-1981 | Silvesterwalk - GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2777-86-1-9a02 | Stephan Oswald | M-1975 | Silvesterwalk- GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2701-86-1-24f3 | Marianne & Casi Posch | W-1987 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2761-86-1-5713 | Bernadette Rauch | W-1983 | Bestätigt | ||
2909-86-1-5d32 | Clarissa Reinbacher | W-2002 | Bestätigt | ||
2853-86-1-1af6 | Anita Riffel | W-1963 | Bestätigt | ||
2797-86-5-83c1 | Sonja Rivas-Graver | W-1980 | Silvesterwalk-GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2797-86-6-2a98 | Evelin Rumpf | W-1988 | Silvesterwalk-GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2885-86-3-297b | Barbara Schaffler | W-1973 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2785-86-5-2381 | Gabriele Schwarz | W-1968 | Gemeinde St. Stefan | Bestätigt | |
2748-86-3-8e03 | Brigitte Sponring | W-1972 | Silvesterwalk - GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2776-86-1-2831 | Thomas Sponring | M-1974 | Silvesterwalk - GEMEINDE | Bestätigt | |
2803-86-1-d155 | Agnes Steinkellner | W-1955 | BB21513 | LC Mannegg | Bestätigt |
2832-86-2-1d53 | Leonie Strametz | W-2005 | Bestätigt | ||
2832-86-1-0000 | Anita Strametz-Daum | W-1972 | Bestätigt | ||
2834-86-2-ee1f | Christine Tinauer | W-1979 | Bestätigt | ||
2834-86-1-58df | Franz Tinauer | M-1977 | Bestätigt | ||
2834-86-3-d056 | Leonie Tinauer | W-2005 | Bestätigt | ||
2830-86-1-957e | karin veit | W-1966 | dy8w57a | LC-WESTSTEIERMARK | Bestätigt |
2684-86-2-a84e | caroline winkler | W-0608 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2739-86-2-930c | Herwig Worschitz | M-1982 | Bestätigt | ||
2739-86-1-99fb | Veronika Worschitz | W-1955 | Bestätigt | ||
2884-86-1-939f | Energie Steiermark z.H. Herr Walter Lackner | M-1971 | TTF St. Stefan ob Stainz | Bestätigt |
BESTATTUNG WOLF-Hobbylauf (ALLG) - 4,1km
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2833-87-2-5ec5 | David Affortunati | M-2000 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2833-87-3-f247 | Sabrina Affortunati | W-1997 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2844-87-1-9c48 | Alexander Baier | M-1996 | DG3T7Z1 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt |
2888-87-1-6f4c | Irmgard Beck | W-1969 | DY0B6MR | LTC Deutschlandsberg | Bestätigt |
2696-87-3-1ab1 | Alina Bohle | W-1991 | Bestätigt | ||
2696-87-2-67c3 | Daniela Bohle-Fuchs | W-1968 | Bestätigt | ||
2903-87-6-2d0f | Markus Bretterklieber | M-1997 | DG3FR48 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2787-87-1-c4ed | Martina Bretterklieber | W-1981 | Bestätigt | ||
2781-87-1-00a0 | Claudia Dunst-Mösenlechner | W-1973 | DZ-9V6ZW | CDM incoming | Bestätigt |
2917-87-1-48ff | Marc Ertl | M-1984 | RC Klondike | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2742-87-1-795a | Daniel Fabian | M-1988 | HV TDP Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2881-87-2-b8da | Bernd Fischer | M-1984 | Bestätigt | ||
2840-87-1-1aba | Franz Freidl | M-2018 | HD-06768 | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt |
2747-87-1-f18e | Luise Gaar | W-1103 | Bestätigt | ||
2833-87-10-8b26 | Felix Geieregger | M-2001 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2833-87-9-2170 | Christian Manfred Grillitsch | M-2018 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2802-87-1-be59 | Christof Großegger | M-1988 | DT778P7 | Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF | Bestätigt |
2911-87-3-9a62 | Christian Gruber | M-1983 | Die HI-GRU`s | Bestätigt | |
2911-87-4-173b | Sabine Gruber | W-1984 | Die HI-GRU`s | Bestätigt | |
2794-87-2-e8e9 | Roland Hammer | M-1977 | Bestätigt | ||
2855-87-1-1e71 | Robert Harb | M-1966 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2740-87-1-5a68 | Markus Hartinger | M-1988 | HD20SNC | KOLLAND Top Sport | Bestätigt |
2790-87-1-e01f | Thomas Heritsch | M-1989 | HV TDP Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2836-87-2-09d7 | Maria Hermann | W-2000 | DT7EC6G | Frauentaler Herbstfarbenlauf | Bestätigt |
2787-87-2-9022 | Marina Hermann | W-1980 | Bestätigt | ||
2735-87-1-4847 | Nadine Herunter | W-1998 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2735-87-2-408a | Sebastian Herunter | W-2001 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2911-87-1-e6e5 | Sandro Hiden | M-1977 | Die HI-GRU`s | Bestätigt | |
2911-87-2-5b2a | Sonja Hiden | W-1984 | Die HI-GRU`s | Bestätigt | |
2833-87-6-47ca | Michael Hofbauer | M-1995 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2686-87-1-e47f | Franz Hofer | M-1965 | DX1DTGP | Fashionet Textilspedition | Ausstehende Zahlung |
2728-87-1-0908 | Josef Höller | M-1936 | CB18928 | HRC Jaritzberg | Bestätigt |
2733-87-2-3c92 | Manuel Hubmann | M-1975 | BB24157 | Bestätigt | |
2742-87-2-3d45 | Stefan Jaindl | M-1988 | HV TDP Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2795-87-1-3673 | Angela Kainz | W-1977 | DT67GCC | Bestätigt | |
2881-87-1-1f0c | Andreas Kaspar | M-1976 | Bestätigt | ||
2863-87-1-113f | Evi Knappitsch | W-1972 | DG-1AE3R | Bestätigt | |
2795-87-2-ea19 | Sabine KNAẞ | W-1974 | Bestätigt | ||
2866-87-2-ab75 | Claudia Kreutz | W-1972 | IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2748-87-4-8579 | Christian Kügerl | M-1983 | Bestätigt | ||
2687-87-1-d409 | Daniela Lickl | W-1991 | Bestätigt | ||
2833-87-4-5432 | Viktoria Mayer | W-2018 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2901-87-1-3a3d | Harald Mohr | M-1965 | DT932RC | Bestätigt | |
2792-87-1-4a9a | Robert Mörth | M-1951 | HW4PZKT | LSF Graz | Bestätigt |
2781-87-2-d596 | Günther Mösenlechner | M-1959 | DZ-48T85 | CDM incoming | Bestätigt |
2903-87-2-9190 | Andreas Muhri | M-1990 | DT9TVP8 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2903-87-3-1cc1 | Patrik Muhri | M-1987 | HG2Z5S1 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2903-87-7-cd35 | Erich Nader | M-1966 | HY1DY7K | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2887-87-1-7bdc | Josef Neubauer | M-1962 | DF 4VDFN | Liebocher Lauf - Team | Bestätigt |
2887-87-2-e317 | Margarete Neubauer | W-1966 | DN 482BB | Liebocher Lauf - Team | Bestätigt |
2887-87-3-de0f | Peter Neubauer | M-1999 | DT 02RKN | Runningteam Lannach | Bestätigt |
2836-87-1-48cc | Rene Ortner | M-1965 | --- | Frauentaler Herbstfarbenlauf | Bestätigt |
2903-87-5-d335 | Robert Ortner | M-1963 | CC56741 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2915-87-1-b515 | Helene Oswald | W-1979 | Bestätigt | ||
2803-87-2-9bd0 | Karoline Patterer | W-1981 | DF3K52Z | Bestätigt | |
2833-87-8-0395 | Steve Pauritsch | M-1987 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2903-87-4-e909 | Christina Pichler | W-1996 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt | |
2823-87-1-1962 | Michaela Poier | W-1969 | DG4ERKS | Eurospar Voitsberg | Bestätigt |
2836-87-3-0e7e | Edith Rainer | W-1970 | DW990Z6 | Frauentaler Herbstfarbenlauf | Bestätigt |
2854-87-1-3726 | Christoph Reiterer | M-1977 | DNOK9PB | Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt |
2853-87-2-1199 | Erwin Riffel | M-1962 | DW1ME9N | Bestätigt | |
2905-87-1-e745 | Ingeborg Rohrer | W-1970 | Bestätigt | ||
2899-87-1-30df | Gertraud Satzer | W- | DZ0MT7K | SU Team SpOrt&Mensch | Bestätigt |
2759-87-2-ade5 | Günter Scherübl | M-1959 | Bestätigt | ||
2833-87-7-61af | Andreas Schmölzer | M-2000 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2893-87-1-9ac6 | Peter Seifried | M-1972 | Bestätigt | ||
2896-87-1-f9f7 | Sofie Topler | W-2018 | CF82322 | LTC - Deutschlandsberg | Bestätigt |
2830-87-2-995d | peter veit | M-1963 | dm1pdry | LC-WESTSTEIERMARK | Bestätigt |
2759-87-1-cc3c | Anna Vormeier | W-1967 | Bestätigt | ||
2827-87-1-3c5c | Christine Weber | W-1977 | DG-7Y3Y8 | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2793-87-1-f710 | Rudolf Weiss | M-1938 | DX 17 ZGP | Wirtschaftskammer Stmk. | Bestätigt |
2833-87-5-05f9 | Claudia Wiachek | W-2018 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2696-87-1-3485 | Sarah Zettl | W-1989 | Bestätigt | ||
2734-87-1-e95f | Heinz Zirngast | M-1963 | DX-3VG4W | TRI MOOSE | Bestätigt |
AUTO SCHEER-Silvesterstaffel (ALLG) - 4x2,05km
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2904-88-4-ef9a | Lucas Affortunati | M-2003 | Pizzeria Ossi - Restaurant Mediterran / LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2755-88-3-0562 | Wolfgang Baier | M-1977 | DG3T69P | FF Stainz | Bestätigt |
2883-88-1-146c | Harald Bauer | M-1964 | CB28810 | LC Weststeiermark | Bestätigt |
2904-88-1-b4b6 | Markus Bauer | M-1988 | DR-6A36S | Pizzeria Ossi - Restaurant Mediterran / Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer - Compressport Austria | Bestätigt |
2904-88-2-09b8 | Martin Bauer, Ing. | M-1989 | Pizzeria Ossi - Restaurant Mediterran / Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer | Bestätigt | |
2773-88-2-d6e4 | Gudrun Brandstätter | W-1969 | DR6SM3A | LC-WESTSTEIERMARK Ladies | Bestätigt |
2904-88-3-d24e | Birgit Bresnik, Mag. | W-1979 | Pizzeria Ossi - Restaurant Mediterran / Tri-Schedina Deutschlandsberg | Bestätigt | |
2883-88-2-f2e4 | Gebhard Dohr | M-1961 | CA97510 | LC Weststeiermark | Bestätigt |
2773-88-1-da94 | Karoline Dohr | W-1958 | CC79906 | LC-WESTSTEIERMARK Ladies | Bestätigt |
2710-88-2-29f6 | Hannes Fuchs | M-1965 | MVST 2 | Bestätigt | |
2710-88-1-fe20 | Oliver Fuchs | M-1996 | MVST 2 | Bestätigt | |
2709-88-1-7bf9 | Philipp Fuchs | M-1995 | MVST 1 | Bestätigt | |
2713-88-2-dd8b | Elisabeth Gressl | W-1978 | MVST 4 | Bestätigt | |
2709-88-2-df36 | Georg Halbwirth | M-1993 | MVST 1 | Bestätigt | |
2755-88-2-eac4 | Bernhard Harb | M-1992 | BB22290 | FF Stainz | Bestätigt |
2755-88-1-feba | Hans Christian Harb | M-1990 | BB22178 | FF Stainz | Bestätigt |
2914-88-1-cd5b | Markus Hartinger | M-1988 | HD20SNC | KOLLAND TopSport | Bestätigt |
2722-88-3-429a | Gerald Hengsberger | M-1966 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2711-88-2-4971 | Kevin Herunter | M-2003 | MVST 3 | Bestätigt | |
2711-88-4-a5b0 | Marcel Hiden | M-2003 | MVST 3 | Bestätigt | |
2713-88-3-24ef | Kerstin Hierzer | W-2001 | MVST 4 | Bestätigt | |
2847-88-4-7495 | Gernot Kaiser | M-1961 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2891-88-2-9343 | Agnes Kern | W-1998 | Bestätigt | ||
2891-88-3-8fa5 | Kordula Kern | W-1991 | Bestätigt | ||
2891-88-4-fdb3 | Lukas Kern | M-1993 | Bestätigt | ||
2847-88-3-8c0e | Manuela Knopper | W-1978 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2864-88-1-3923 | Thomas Langmann | M-2002 | FF PIRKHOF | Bestätigt | |
2722-88-4-2a3e | Eduard Mandl | M-1955 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2722-88-2-a12f | Gerardo Mandl | M-1998 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2722-88-1-fb54 | Gerhard Mandl | M-1964 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2723-88-4-6586 | Katharina Mandl | W-1988 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2723-88-2-f2ee | Maria Fernanda Mandl | W-2010 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2723-88-1-0e5f | Marybel Mandl | W-1975 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2914-88-3-a00e | Carina Masser | W-1986 | BB20851 | Bestätigt | |
2711-88-3-3f67 | Christine Michaelis | W-2002 | MVST 3 | Bestätigt | |
2914-88-2-84b8 | Patrick Molling | M-1983 | DR26VBB | Bestätigt | |
2713-88-4-7746 | Johanna Ofner | W-2002 | MVST 4 | Bestätigt | |
2709-88-4-b910 | Fabian Pieron | M-1996 | MVST 1 | Bestätigt | |
2723-88-3-41d0 | Cornelia Rappel | W-1999 | Gema Electric | Bestätigt | |
2773-88-4-3152 | Carina Rauth | W-1988 | DX4B4CK | LC-WESTSTEIERMARK Ladies | Bestätigt |
2847-88-2-72b5 | Aglaja Reicher | W-1972 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2847-88-1-0ff2 | Rudi Reicher | M-1998 | SG SCHILCHERLAND | Bestätigt | |
2891-88-1-455e | Niklas Schiefer | M-1994 | Bestätigt | ||
2773-88-3-740a | Jennifer Schlack | W-1993 | DK0C4T8 | LC-WESTSTEIERMARK Ladies | Bestätigt |
2864-88-3-59c9 | Dominik Schnabl | M-2003 | FF PIRKHOF | Bestätigt | |
2864-88-2-40a9 | Philipp Schnabl | M-2002 | FF PIRKHOF | Bestätigt | |
2711-88-1-ef97 | Alexander Schwab | M-2002 | MVST 3 | Bestätigt | |
2883-88-4-01d6 | Daniel Schweighart | M-1989 | DT7YHGZ | LC Weststeiermark | Bestätigt |
2864-88-4-8bb0 | Florian Spielvogel | M-2003 | FF PIRKHOF | Bestätigt | |
2713-88-1-e94c | Valentina Sponring | W-2001 | MVST 4 | Bestätigt | |
2755-88-4-d516 | Peter Stering | M-1989 | FF Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2914-88-4-faff | Joachim Strauß | M-1983 | BB20893 | Bestätigt | |
2710-88-3-664a | Heinz Tappler | M-1958 | MVST 2 | Bestätigt | |
2709-88-3-b8f7 | Wolfgang Tappler | M-1987 | MVST 1 | Bestätigt | |
2883-88-3-4504 | Peter Veit | M-1963 | DM1PDRY | LC Weststeiermark | Bestätigt |
2710-88-4-b7b3 | Georg Wallner | M-1981 | MVST 2 | Bestätigt | |
2679-88-1-b214 | Egon Wenzl | M-1970 | Biohof Wenzl | Bestätigt | |
2679-88-3-992e | Johannes Wenzl | M-1970 | Biohof Wenzl | Bestätigt | |
2679-88-4-c31c | Lukas Wenzl | M-1994 | Biohof Wenzl | Bestätigt | |
2679-88-2-2652 | Sebastian Wenzl | M-2004 | Biohof Wenzl | Bestätigt |
RAIFFEISENBANK SCHILCHERLAND-Hauptlauf (AK20-AK70) - 8,2km
ID | Name | Jahrgang | Chip Nr. | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2882-91-2-cffe | Enrico Affortunati | M-1955 | Bestätigt | ||
2786-91-1-d08e | Karl Albler | M-1967 | Bestätigt | ||
2764-91-1-4824 | Harald Bauer | M-0912 | CB28810 | LC-Weststeiermark | Ausstehende Zahlung |
2857-91-2-2071 | Manuela Baumann | W-1981 | LV Turtle Power | Bestätigt | |
2833-91-12-17ec | Stephan Benedikt | M-1986 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2822-91-4-4e4f | Martin Chromy | M-1984 | West Styrian Runners | Bestätigt | |
2861-91-1-0fcf | Schipfer Daniel | M-1989 | HG2504M | Yellow feet runner's | Bestätigt |
2836-91-4-5177 | Katrin Deutschmann | W-1987 | DY-58YTS | Frauentaler Herbstfarbenlauf | Bestätigt |
2845-91-1-0c44 | Ute Dittrich | W-1970 | DR0XGRZ | IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt |
2744-91-1-95dc | Karoline Dohr | W-1958 | LC-WESTSTEIERMARK | Bestätigt | |
2890-91-1-fef9 | Siegfried Eckhart | M-1969 | CA96165 | HRC Jaritzberg | Bestätigt |
2732-91-1-aae5 | Uwe Fink | M-1966 | DY3MZ5C | Bestätigt | |
2771-91-1-3f1a | Wolfgang Frieß | M-1980 | Ausstehende Zahlung | ||
2774-91-1-412f | Wolfgang Frieß | M-1980 | Bestätigt | ||
2698-91-1-7587 | Romana Gaich | W-1993 | DT6CD72 | Energie Steiermark | Bestätigt |
2833-91-14-80fd | Lukas Gärtner | M-1981 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2726-91-1-3410 | Bertram Geiger | M-1948 | DK706S1 | run2gerther | Bestätigt |
2833-91-15-80d9 | Michael Glössl | M-1993 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2736-91-1-91d4 | Franz Haller | M-1986 | Bestätigt | ||
2833-91-11-6248 | Dominik Hartner | M-1994 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2903-91-12-29da | Michael Hashold | M-1986 | DZ1WWSC | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2653-91-1-fcc7 | Dietmar Hetzl | M-1987 | Bestätigt | ||
2683-91-1-64fe | Georg Höfler | M-1985 | FC Sauzipf Stainz | Bestätigt | |
2870-91-2-8869 | Alexander Holzschuster | M-1992 | SV Flughafen Graz | Bestätigt | |
2866-91-3-48b8 | Gerd Hösele | M-1969 | DN955X9 | IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt |
2795-91-3-0f1c | Bernd Kainz | M-1971 | DT9M1F7 | Bestätigt | |
2829-91-1-d005 | Patrick Kainz | M-1992 | Bestätigt | ||
2835-91-1-c393 | Christian Klinger | M-1967 | CB 37186 | Hrc jaritzberg | Bestätigt |
2779-91-1-e7c7 | Manuel Klug | M-1990 | HE8AK6T | Tri Schedina | Bestätigt |
2856-91-1-6bd8 | Peter Knaß | M-1973 | DY1F09Y | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2687-91-2-5021 | Gregor Köck | M-1989 | DT-9G5H7 | Gerot Lannach | Bestätigt |
2839-91-1-12ef | Lisa-Maria Königshofer | W-1990 | IGN triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2703-91-1-c589 | Andreas Konrad | M-1984 | Bestätigt | ||
2822-91-3-f267 | Manuel Köppel | M-1985 | West Styrian Runners | Bestätigt | |
2791-91-2-20bb | Christina Köstenbauer | W-1982 | Bestätigt | ||
2882-91-1-2073 | Irmgard Krasser | W-1968 | DT-5449X | Bestätigt | |
2822-91-5-c80a | Walfred Krienzer | M-1985 | West Styrian Runners | Bestätigt | |
2765-91-2-e261 | Wolfgang Kühnelt | M-1967 | DN1S1V5 | Lauffreunde Haubentaucher | Bestätigt |
2746-91-1-61dc | Peter Langmann | M-1981 | DZ9HNA8 | Bestätigt | |
2642-91-1-cc42 | Tina LANGMANN | W-1983 | DK70D1C | Highway Zigeuner | Bestätigt |
2903-91-11-35ab | Petra Leidorfer | W-1986 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt | |
2800-91-1-f825 | Anita Lernbeiß | W-1992 | Bestätigt | ||
2720-91-1-f301 | Roswihta Lernbeiß | W-1966 | keinen | keinen | Bestätigt |
2718-91-1-3c34 | Roswitha Lernbeiß | W-1966 | keinen | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2809-91-1-f6c9 | Stefan Liebminger | M-1993 | Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF | Bestätigt | |
2652-91-1-b12c | Melanie Loibner | W-1988 | Bestätigt | ||
2918-91-2-3f0d | Kurt Macher | M-1959 | DN2BZVR | Transgourmet Graz | Ausstehende Zahlung |
2870-91-1-3229 | Bernhard Maier | M-1977 | SV Flughafen Graz | Bestätigt | |
2685-91-1-b5af | Peter Marka | M-1968 | DF7AB9S | IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt |
2844-91-2-4ae7 | Stefan Mayer | M-1971 | LTV Köflach | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2825-91-1-23ce | Helga Mazgan | W-1971 | DG6T09M | IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt |
2825-91-2-8a3d | Manfred Mazgan | M-1968 | DF7EXSG | IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt |
2715-91-2-3c25 | Matej Mori | M-1980 | DY866HF | Bestätigt | |
2822-91-2-c292 | Bernhard Mrezar | M-1983 | West Styrian Runners | Bestätigt | |
2812-91-1-27a6 | Harald Ortner | M-1980 | DR-1M982 | Bestätigt | |
2902-91-1-bdd9 | Martin Oswald | M-1978 | DM-8F08V | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2918-91-1-fdbb | Elfie Pierer | W-1967 | DG6KGW1 | Transgourmet Graz | Ausstehende Zahlung |
2823-91-2-d9ca | Reinhard Poier | M-1971 | DA7N85V | LKH VOITSBERG | Bestätigt |
2799-91-1-1a4b | Dieter Pollatschek | M-1966 | HD7R96H | Bestätigt | |
2799-91-2-fdf5 | Isabella Pollatschek | W-1967 | DY7G2FZ | Bestätigt | |
2903-91-10-9cc0 | Marcel Rack | M-1983 | DY0T884 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2708-91-3-dac2 | Birgit Reinhofer-Mitterer | W-1983 | Krainerhof Silvester Runners | Bestätigt | |
2822-91-1-3a6e | Stefan Reinprecht | M-1985 | West Styrian Runners | Bestätigt | |
2703-91-2-dd1e | Ingrid Riedl | W-1982 | Bestätigt | ||
2903-91-8-99c9 | Katja Riffel | W-1992 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt | |
2817-91-1-91c6 | Sarah Riffel | W-1994 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2905-91-2-ca73 | Roman Rohrer | M-1970 | Bestätigt | ||
2889-91-2-105f | Claudia Roth | W-1973 | Mr&Mrs Roth | Bestätigt | |
2889-91-1-1d83 | Erwin Roth | M-1974 | DT7YKSM | Mr&Mrs Roth | Bestätigt |
2903-91-9-e8f8 | Martina Schadenbauer | W-1970 | DN8FZN9 | Running Team Lannach | Bestätigt |
2833-91-13-50c3 | Stefan Schriebl | M-1986 | LTV Köflach | Bestätigt | |
2765-91-1-a135 | Elena Spath | W-1997 | Lauffreunde Haubentaucher | Bestätigt | |
2730-91-1-37b4 | Alexander Stangl | M-1978 | Bestätigt | ||
2803-91-4-de50 | Manfred Steinkellner | M-1974 | DT7D7K7 | Bestätigt | |
2803-91-3-9ee5 | Rudolf Steinkellner | M-1954 | HE368K5 | LC Mannegg | Bestätigt |
2849-91-1-e605 | Martina Strablegg | W-1980 | Tratschtanten | Bestätigt | |
2849-91-2-79cf | Stefan Strablegg | M-1980 | Bestätigt | ||
2832-91-3-0d88 | Bernhard Strametz | M-1969 | ARGE-Koralpenlauf | Bestätigt | |
2913-91-14-6235 | Heimo Streith | M-1987 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2841-91-1-8af0 | Michael Tatzer | M-1983 | Bestätigt | ||
2906-91-1-4802 | Franz Treichler | M-1964 | Bestätigt | ||
2913-91-13-de44 | Stefanie Tritthart | W-1984 | NMS Stainz | Ausstehende Zahlung | |
2857-91-1-ce9c | Rainer Url | M-1979 | DY5W9CP | LV Turtle Power | Bestätigt |
2679-91-5-b325 | Egon Wenzl | M-1970 | Biohof Wenzl | Bestätigt | |
2870-91-3-3db8 | Heiko Wettstein | M-1970 | SV Flughafen Graz | Bestätigt | |
2865-91-1-a81b | Markus Zach | M-1973 | HZ-3BEXF | IGN Tri-Team Therme Nova Köflach | Bestätigt |